2015 RECIPIENTS

Verl L. Allen - Provo, UT
Byron Ames - Francis, UT
Richard Anderson - Nephi, UT
Harald Aune - Salt Lake City, UT
Jane M. Aune - Salt Lake City, UT
Eric Balog - Wilson, WY
Jason Bauerle - Fruit Heights, UT
Heath Birchall - Highland, UT
Rand B. Blair - Lehi, UT
Dean Bloxham - Saratoga Springs, UT
Jeremy M. Bowen - Nibley, UT
Bryce A. Burtenshaw - Idaho Falls, ID
D. Benjamin Byerly - Eagle Mountain, UT
Ravell Call - Farmington, UT
Cecelia Charland - Twin Falls, ID
Brian A. Child - Hyrum, UT
Spencer A. Chipping - Holladay, UT
Mark Christensen - Ogden, UT
Tim Clark - Salt Lake City, UT
Andrew J. Clegg - Middleton, ID
Thomas Coffey - North Ogden, UT
Douglas S. Cook - Jackson, WY
Joshua J. Davis - Alpine, UT
Corey Declue - Pinedale, WY
Heidi A. Dohse - Boulder, CO
Michael G. Dustin - Idaho Falls, ID
Derek L. Edwards - Washinton, UT
W. Kent Eggleston - Ogden, UT
Kimball Fife - Logan, UT
Ryan Finlayson - Riverton, UT
Ryan R. Fowers - Centerville, UT
Brent Frank - Draper, UT
Gary D. Frantz - Salt Lake City , UT
Adam Gilligan - Layton, UT
Alan D. Hamberlin - Gilbert, AZ
Todd A. Hamblin - Orem, UT
Brandon L. Hansen - Highland, UT
Bruce A. Harvey - Alpine, UT
Ben K. Hennick - South Jordan, UT
Ellie Hirshberg - Salt Lake City, UT
Michael C. Housley - Smithfield, UT
Roger Ivey - St George, UT
David E. Jackson - Salt Lake City, UT
Dale Jensen - Smithfield, UT
Darin E. Jensen - Kaysville, UT
Jesse Jensen - Park City, UT
Jeff Jones - Layton, UT
Justin Judd - Draper, UT
Scott C. Keller - Bountiful, UT
Tek H. Kilgore - Salt Lake City, UT
Ted E. Kohlmann - Salt Lake City, UT
Jason R. Kotter - Meridian, ID
Justin Koyle - Wanship, UT
Jeffrey A. Kurrus - Salt Lake City, UT
Kevin J. Larsen - Syracuse, UT
Paul C. Larsen - Bountiful, UT
Joel G. Larson - Hyde Park, UT
Russell K. Lindberg - Kaysville, UT
Shawn J. Lindquist - Sandy, UT
Coury Lloyd - Salt Lake City, UT
Curtis R. Madsen - Layton, UT
Tyson D. Manning - Irvine, CA
Greg Martin - Kaysville, UT
Brent Mason - Katy, TX
Michael J. McDonald - Las Vegas, NV
Dennis D. McIntyre - Pleasant Grove, UT
Benjamin Menlove - Draper, UT
Roger Mickels - Santa Clara, UT
Mark Miller - Eagle, ID
Charles E. Mills - Idaho Falls, ID
Gary L. Morris - Provo, UT
Jared R. Morris - Riverton, UT
Lars E. Morris - Draper, UT
Clinton M. Mortley - Salt Lake City, UT
Travis J. Moulding - Farr West, UT
Mark A. Murphy - Ogden, UT
Liam J. O'Donnel - Salt Lake City, UT
Mike T. Oliver - Farmington, UT
Ryan Pace - Morgan, UT
Ryan Packer - Alpine, UT
Teresa Parker-Maughan - Mendon, UT
Charles A. Parsons - Minneapolis, MN
Sean D. Paulsen - Roosevelt, UT
Jared L. Payne - Ogden, UT
Gregg A. Pereboom - Murray, UT
Eric R. Peterson - Denver, CO
Anna Podgorney - Idaho Falls, ID
Mike K. Porter - Mendon, UT
David A. Price - Mountain Green, UT
Brett Rasmussen - Roosevelt, UT
Rodney A. Rasmussen - Salt Lake City, UT
Ryan S. Reeder - Fruit Heights, UT
David J. Richards - Heber City , UT
Ashley Ricks Hall - Benson, UT
Jay Ricks - Benson, UT
Matt L. Robbins - Smithfield, UT
Mace Rockwood - Smithfield, UT
Timothy Slocum - Logan, UT
Brian S. Smith - South Jordan, UT
Gregory S. Smith - Henderson, NV
Mark S. Smith - Holladay, UT
Ric Starnes - Highland, UT
Camille Stringam - River Heights, UT
Dave Swensen - Riverton, UT
Danny L. Swenson - Leeds, UT
J. Martin Tate - Salt Lake City, UT
Don Van Boerum - Holladay, UT
Brian Van Uitert - Layton, UT
Chad A. Vansolkema - Salt Lake City, UT
Adam Walter - Alpine, UT
Derrick R. Warlaumont - Syracuse, UT
Steve D. Wasden - Rexburg, ID
Anthony F. Widdison - Payson, UT
Randy Wilcox - Henderson, NV